4 KM A

Väliajat


1. Ristomatti Lanne 00:43:15  
2. Ahonen Timo 00:54:38 +11:23
3. Leriche Clotilde 00:59:04 +15:49
4. Pekka Ala-kokko 01:06:07 +22:52
5. Kela Sanna-Maija 01:07:45 +24:30
6. Katri F 01:09:44 +26:29
7. Koivuharju Henna 01:13:48 +30:33
8. Martin Zechner 01:14:10 +30:55
9. Viitanen Ari 01:16:06 +32:51
10. Koivisto Pentti 01:19:04 +35:49
11. Mäkinen Erno 01:19:06 +35:51
12. Veera Honkala 01:20:15 +37:00
13. Naarajärvi Timo 01:20:48 +37:33
14. Marja 01:22:09 +38:54
15. Marko Nieminen 01:29:08 +45:53
16. Kokkonen Eevi 01:31:30 +48:15
17. Rajamäki Terhi 01:40:37 +57:22
18. Hänninen Raija 01:42:43 +59:28
19. Markku Himanen 01:45:42 +1:02:27
20. M&M&S 02:00:24 +1:17:09
21. Norri Vilho 02:09:22 +1:26:07
22. Elina Kivi 02:12:50 +1:29:35

4 KM B

Väliajat


1. Inkilä Reetu 00:39:47  
2. Esa Mäkipää 00:50:05 +10:18
3. Simola Jere 00:54:14 +14:27
4. Liisa Parviainen 00:57:34 +17:47
5. Petteri Lehtonen 01:06:12 +26:25
6. Lahtinen Jarmo 01:06:39 +26:52
7. Sainio Hannu 01:07:02 +27:15
8. Tiainen Matti 01:09:47 +30:00
9. Immonen Miikka 01:10:41 +30:54
10. Viskari Markku 01:11:35 +31:48
11. Niemi Reino 01:12:32 +32:45
12. Kourula Laura 01:13:51 +34:04
13. Virve Kiuru 01:15:26 +35:39
14. Pälvi Kaarne 01:15:36 +35:49
15. Kostamo Samuli 01:19:51 +40:04
16. Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi 01:33:21 +53:34
17. Laurila Päivi 01:37:03 +57:16
18. Päivi Kukkonen 01:44:47 +1:05:00
19. Julianne Varga 01:45:25 +1:05:38
20. Pertti Skofelt 01:49:49 +1:10:02
21. Rolf Ström 01:53:01 +1:13:14
22. Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma 01:54:44 +1:14:57
23. Lehtinen&Niittumaa 01:55:21 +1:15:34
24. Emmi Tegelberg 02:09:06 +1:29:19
25. Sirpa&Raija 02:56:11 +2:16:24
Tuominen Erkki Ei aikaa

8 KM A

Väliajat


1. Korhonen Jyri 01:12:26  
2. Paavola Mikko 01:16:40 +4:14
3. Akseli Sannamo 01:16:42 +4:16
4. Jenni Joensuu-Partanen 01:17:12 +4:46
5. Halla Ilmari 01:20:11 +7:45
6. Varinen Aleksi 01:20:13 +7:47
7. Amper Robert 01:20:21 +7:55
8. Lepo Jari 01:20:36 +8:10
9. Laitinen Justus 01:21:32 +9:06
10. Tolvanen Alpi 01:21:34 +9:08
11. Tavast Timo 01:23:07 +10:41
12. Hihnala Tero 01:23:26 +11:00
13. Toivoniitty Juse 01:24:29 +12:03
14. Kutinlahti Lauri 01:24:37 +12:11
15. Uosukainen Aleksi 01:26:07 +13:41
16. Rantanen Tommi 01:26:09 +13:43
17. Sami Ojala 01:26:14 +13:48
18. Joni Isorinne 01:26:16 +13:50
19. Rantala Jari-Pekka 01:26:35 +14:09
20. Aasla Hannu 01:27:19 +14:53
21. Vesalainen Antti 01:27:30 +15:04
22. Hänninen Jukka 01:27:51 +15:25
23. Sami Lahtinen 01:28:47 +16:21
24. Jokinen Matias 01:29:37 +17:11
25. Mustonen Juho 01:29:51 +17:25
26. Marko Yliaho 01:35:44 +23:18
27. Tani Janne 01:43:42 +31:16
28. Lintala Janne 01:44:11 +31:45
29. Juha Tähtinen 01:48:45 +36:19
30. Sipilä Vili 01:53:07 +40:41
31. Lunden Olli-Pekka 01:58:40 +46:14
32. Joonas Kivimäki 01:59:42 +47:16
33. Ylikoski Laura 02:08:10 +55:44
34. Kaj Kattilakoski 02:08:20 +55:54
35. Mikko Myllymäki 02:09:50 +57:24
36. Johanna Mäki-Panula 02:18:09 +1:05:43
37. Tulonen Lassi 02:19:20 +1:06:54
Sari Korhonen Ei aikaa

8 KM B

Väliajat


1. Mamia Tero 01:00:49  
2. Kinni Saila 01:06:29 +5:40
3. Heittola Tero 01:10:16 +9:27
4. Tala Olli 01:12:48 +11:59
5. Rajamäki Netta 01:14:23 +13:34
6. Juhonsalo Tapani 01:15:29 +14:40
7. Haapola Juha 01:15:42 +14:53
8. Virtanen Konsta 01:17:41 +16:52
9. Lilja Aku 01:17:43 +16:54
10. Mikko Setälä 01:17:47 +16:58
11. Martikainen Kalle 01:17:49 +17:00
12. Yliaho Joona 01:18:00 +17:11
13. Virtanen Matti 01:18:04 +17:15
14. Lahdenperä Matti 01:18:12 +17:23
15. Saarimaa Kalle 01:18:15 +17:26
16. Anssi Järvinen 01:18:22 +17:33
17. Saarinen Minna 01:19:48 +18:59
18. Iivonen Markku 01:20:17 +19:28
19. Kultala Heikki 01:20:38 +19:49
20. Perttu Mattila 01:21:02 +20:13
21. Virkki Matti 01:24:42 +23:53
22. Kortetjärvi Hannu 01:24:58 +24:09
23. Metsovuori Lauri 01:27:06 +26:17
24. Rantala Esa 01:31:22 +30:33
25. Leppäkoski Pertti 01:32:08 +31:19
26. Antti Niemi 01:33:11 +32:22
27. Pakkanen Juho 01:37:05 +36:16
28. Jani Peltoniemi 01:39:34 +38:45
29. Mikko Wallin 01:40:06 +39:17
30. Itkonen Arto 01:43:03 +42:14
31. Tuomi Jyrki 01:43:34 +42:45
32. Sairanen Jaakko 01:44:01 +43:12
33. Virtanen Antti 01:46:26 +45:37
34. Heilimä Harri 01:47:45 +46:56
35. Hukkanen Toivo 01:52:56 +52:07
36. Hukkanen Jenni 01:52:56 +52:07
37. Päivi Lahtinen 01:57:44 +56:55
38. Honkala Jouni 02:14:14 +1:13:25
39. Heinämäki Jukka 02:15:53 +1:15:04
40. Papinsaari Sirpa 02:19:58 +1:19:09
- Ei aikaa
Mika Korhonen Ei aikaa
Sorminen Juho Ei aikaa
Aavajärvi Heikki Ei aikaa

16 KM A

Väliajat


16 KM B

Väliajat


1. Suna Jussi 01:52:07  
2. Saarinen Timo 02:01:58 +9:51
3. Balazs Miavecz 02:07:32 +15:25
4. Heikki Leppänen 02:30:57 +38:50
5. Janne Juntunen 02:38:15 +46:08
6. Norri Heikki 02:54:01 +1:01:54
7. Lauri Lehti 02:55:10 +1:03:03
8. Jarno Naskali 02:55:20 +1:03:13
Ingo Pfeifer Ei aikaa
Jouko Salonen Ei aikaa
Pasi Nieminen Ei aikaa
Toini Pemmari Ei aikaa
Voit antaa tuloksista Palautetta