Firmaliiga B-sarja 4 km
1.Harju Juha-Pekka Solteq 28.17
2.Niittylahti Ari Insta 34.20 +6.02
3.Laurila Jere NET B 35.11 +6.53
4.Eerola Riikka Saarioinen 37.04 +8.47
5.Honkanen Simo NET B 37.47 +9.30
6.Wickholm Marko Kangasalan kunta 47.27 +19.10
7.Rajalampi Liisa TAYS 47.46 +19.28
8.Karkulahti Jouni Saarioinen 47.57 +19.39
9.Leppäalho Markku TaY 48.36 +20.18
10.Mäkelä Satu TAYS 48.54 +20.36
11.Toivonen Kaisa Saarioinen 51.18 +23.01
12.J. Moilanen Erkki Kalmar 52.58 +24.40
13.Laitila Markku LentoTL 56.38 +28.21
14.Kielenniva Jani NET B 57.17 +29.00
15.Vilppo Tomi Insta 57.18 +29.01
16.Matikainen Jari Insta 58.14 +29.56
17.Virtanen Reino SE-KU 59.16 +30.58
18.Valavaara Kari Saarioinen 1.00.14 +31.57
19.Airla Nina TaY 1.01.59 +33.42
20.Selkämaa Juha Fujitsu 1.02.18 +34.00
21.Partanen Anne Insta 1.27.24 +59.07
Firmaliiga B-sarja 5 km
1.Mamia Tero TaY 32.36
2.Haapasalmi Eero LentoTL 39.47 +7.11
3.Seppälä Kari LentoTL 41.21 +8.45
4.Riikonen Jarno TAYS 42.39 +10.03
5.Laurila Pasi Fujitsu 44.38 +12.02
6.Lylykorpi Pekka TaY 45.49 +13.13
7.Rissanen Pekka TaY 46.13 +13.37
8.Kahila Arto Fujitsu 49.37 +17.01
9.Saxen Håkan Raflatac 52.21 +19.45
10.Martinsson Peter TaY 54.25 +21.49
11.Hilo Kari Fujitsu 55.23 +22.47
12.Peltonen Pekka TaY 59.40 +27.04
13.Ruotsalainen Niilo Solteq 1.02.50 +30.14
14.Leppikangas Heli TAYS 1.07.13 +34.36
15.Hakala Tomi Fujitsu 1.08.27 +35.51
16.Rouhiainen Veikko VTT 1.16.51 +44.14
17.Kaaja Jari Kangasalan kunta Hyl
Firmaliiga A-sarja 5 km
1.Heino Pasi Net A 43.46 +11.10
2.Pasi Lehtimäki Kvaerner Power 46.01 +13.25
3.Koskinen Aimo Maanmittauslaitos 53.08 +20.32
4.Rasmus Reijo TAMK 55.52 +23.16
5.Kokko Tarmo NMP A 1.00.04 +27.28
6.Käyrä Timo NMP A 1.03.23 +30.47
7.Seppänen Raimo Maanmittauslaitos 1.03.26 +30.50
8.Ryömä Jussi ELEKTROBIT 1.11.20 +38.44
9.Kinnari Hannu Tamrock 1.11.29 +38.53
10.Koivisto Kalle TAMK 1.12.28 +39.52
11.Ström Rolf Tamrock 1.13.20 +40.44
12.Korpela Kalevi Kvaerner Power 1.21.23 +48.47
13.Korhonen Jari NMP A Hyl
Firmaliiga A-sarja 7 km
1.Anjala Ari Maanmittauslaitos 48.16 +2.28
2.Sipilä Matti Tamrock 51.01 +5.13
3.Pasonen Kai NMP A 54.53 +9.04
4.Lauronen Petteri Maanmittauslaitos 57.19 +11.31
5.Viilo Keijo Metso Minerals 1.00.29 +14.41
6.Kopra Riku Tamrock 1.04.19 +18.30
7.Kinnari Tuomas NMP A 1.05.49 +20.00
8.Syrjälä Jussi Net A 1.07.46 +21.57
9.Hirvonen Petri Helamaa & Heiskanen 1.09.50 +24.01
10.Kuukka Esa Maanmittauslaitos 1.10.13 +24.25
11.Lappalainen Kari Tamrock 1.10.28 +24.40
12.Nikkilä Arto TAMK 1.12.10 +26.21
13.Leskinen Jouni Kvaerner Power 1.21.12 +35.24
14.Hietalahti Lauri TAMK 1.22.06 +36.18
15.Malmlund Heikki NMP A 1.22.26 +36.38
16.Jouko Skog NMP A 1.24.58 +39.10
17.Luoma Lassi Tamrock 1.36.42 +50.54
18.Ylihannuksela Tero Tamrock 1.45.21 +59.32
19.Järvi Seppo TAMK 1.55.18 +1.09.30
A-Sarja |
Maanmittauslaitos | 288 | ( 100 97 91 88 84 ) |
Tamrock | 284 | ( 99 95 90 84 83 82 80 ) |
NMP A | 278 | ( 98 94 86 86 85 85 ) |
TAMK | 263 | ( 89 87 87 82 81 ) |
Kvaerner Power | 256 | ( 89 88 79 ) |
Net A | 183 | ( 93 90 ) |
Metso Minerals | 96 | ( 96 ) |
Helamaa & Heiskanen | 92 | ( 92 ) |
ELEKTROBIT | 83 | ( 83 ) |
Paperi 4 | 0 |
IONIFIC | 0 |
B-Sarja |
TaY | 289 | ( 100 95 94 91 89 82 72 ) |
Fujitsu | 279 | ( 96 93 90 86 71 ) |
LentoTL | 275 | ( 99 98 78 ) |
TAYS | 268 | ( 97 87 84 81 ) |
NET B | 251 | ( 88 86 77 ) |
Saarioinen | 250 | ( 87 83 80 73 ) |
Insta | 240 | ( 89 76 75 70 ) |
Solteq | 178 | ( 90 88 ) |
Raflatac | 92 | ( 92 ) |
VTT | 85 | ( 85 ) |
Kangasalan kunta | 85 | ( 85 ) |
Kalmar | 79 | ( 79 ) |
SE-KU | 74 | ( 74 ) |
NMP B | 0 |