Firmaliiga B-sarja 4 km
1.Eerola Riikka Saarioinen 29.12 +3.16
2.Jussila Tiina Insta 36.26 +10.29
3.Kuusela Hannu TaY 37.26 +11.30
4.Savolainen Martti Insta 37.42 +11.46
5.Juntunen Jaana Finnbest 37.48 +11.52
6.Lahtonen Tapio Tekniset 37.49 +11.52
7.Wickholm Marko Kangasalan kunta 37.51 +11.54
8.Savolainen Anni Insta 38.05 +12.08
9.Jj Hirvonen Petri Helamaa & Heiskanen 40.13 +14.17
10.Paunu Mikko Dosman Oy 40.28 +14.32
11.Harju Ulla Raflatac 40.33 +14.37
12.Viskari Markku NET B 40.40 +14.44
13.Juntunen Tuomo Finnbest 41.04 +15.07
14.Jonkka Päivi Ramboll 41.48 +15.52
15.Peltonen Pekka TaY 45.21 +19.24
16.Valavaara Kari Saarioinen 45.40 +19.44
17.Virtanen Reino SEKU 46.36 +20.40
18.Haverinen Riitta Solteq 46.37 +20.41
19.Ahonen Timo Helamaa & Heiskanen 46.42 +20.45
20.Mattila Kari TaY 46.49 +20.53
21.Järvinen Tuire Kangasalan kunta 48.16 +22.20
22.Sarsama Juha Saarioinen 49.28 +23.31
23.Rajala Markku Saarioinen 49.48 +23.51
24.Hautaniemi Anneli Saarioinen 52.26 +26.29
25.Reijonen Kauko TAYS 52.27 +26.30
26.Voutilainen Simo NMP B 52.46 +26.49
27.Nieminen Simo Dosman Oy 54.36 +28.39
28.Tupeli Kari Saarioinen 55.36 +29.39
29.Puumala Tarja Kangasalan kunta 55.38 +29.41
30.Alanen Anna-Mari Saarioinen 56.18 +30.21
31.Harju Niina TAYS 1.02.56 +36.59
32.Lindholm Mari YIT 1.06.41 +40.44
33.Niittylahti Ari Insta 1.10.48 +44.51
34.Rintala Ahto SEKU 1.12.26 +46.29
35.Nyberg-Kanko Teija TAYS 1.12.36 +46.39
Firmaliiga B-sarja 5 km
1.Viilo Keijo Finnbest 29.38
2.Mamia Tero TaY 30.47 +1.09
3.Koskinen Harri Ramboll 32.33 +2.54
4.Pikkarainen Pasi Helamaa & Heiskanen 33.25 +3.46
5.Santamäki Timo Kangasalan kunta 35.25 +5.46
6.Granholm Tommi Tekniset 36.22 +6.44
7.Mäki Pekka Solteq 36.41 +7.02
8.Honkanen Simo NET B 37.54 +8.15
9.Vehmaa Hannu YIT 37.59 +8.20
10.Paulin Arto TaY 38.37 +8.58
11.Harju Juha-Pekka Solteq 39.08 +9.30
12.Haapasalmi Eero Vuoreksen Peikot 39.27 +9.48
13.Lainpelto Vesa Ramboll 40.11 +10.32
14.Kleemola Juha Kangasalan kunta 40.48 +11.09
15.Laurila Pasi Saarioinen 41.04 +11.25
16.Pietilä Jaana Kangasalan kunta 41.26 +11.47
17.Kivelä Jukka Tekniset 42.09 +12.30
18.Santare Harri Tekniset 42.46 +13.08
19.Hämäläinen Jari NMP B 43.29 +13.50
20.Korhonen Pietari SEKU 43.34 +13.55
21.Karjalainen Jussi TAYS 44.40 +15.01
22.Saarikko Samuli YIT 45.20 +15.42
23.Martikainen Lauri NET B 50.33 +20.54
24.Raittila Pentti TaY 51.45 +22.06
25.Turunen Paavo Delta-Auto 53.36 +23.57
26.Toikkanen Vesa TAYS 54.14 +24.35
27.Lylykorpi Pekka TaY 54.33 +24.54
28.Rajalampi Liisa TAYS 55.35 +25.56
29.Kielenniva Jani NET B 55.36 +25.57
30.Vuorisalmi Jussi NET B 58.27 +28.48
31.Hallanvaara Katariina TAYS 59.08 +29.29
32.Halivaara Ismo NMP B 1.00.51 +31.13
33.Pessi Kyllikki TAYS 1.02.31 +32.52
34.Vilpo Jyri Tekniset 1.04.24 +34.46
35.Kolinummi Pasi NMP B 1.07.52 +38.13
36.Härkönen Antti NET B 1.08.17 +38.38
37.Vuorenpää Esko Delta-Auto 1.11.46 +42.07
38.Kallioinen Mika Delta-Auto 1.12.51 +43.12
Firmaliiga A-sarja 5 km
1.Eerola Severi NMP A 33.34 +3.56
2.Puro Pertti Tamrock 36.16 +6.37
3.Kuukka Esa Maanmittauslaitos 40.36 +10.57
4.Leppäharju Jari Metsähaukat 40.59 +11.20
5.Hintsanen Pekka Net A 43.22 +13.43
6.Äijälä Timo NMP A 44.36 +14.58
7.Grönholm Ilari Metso Minerals 45.10 +15.31
8.Moisander Jussi NMP A 46.14 +16.35
9.Numminen Mikko TAMK 49.11 +19.32
10.Koskinen Aimo Maanmittauslaitos 49.51 +20.12
11.Lehtikangas Kaisa Maanmittauslaitos 51.12 +21.33
12.Niemi Reino Metso Minerals 52.54 +23.15
13.Pietilä Samuli NMP A 53.17 +23.38
14.Seppänen Raimo Maanmittauslaitos 54.14 +24.35
15.Hakala Kalevi Tamrock 56.25 +26.46
16.Pitkänen Juhani TAMK 59.38 +29.59
17.Åkerlind Jaska Metso Minerals 59.53 +30.14
18.Skog Jouko NMP A 1.00.33 +30.54
19.Kinnari Hannu Tamrock 1.02.17 +32.38
20.Linna Raimo Kvaerner 1.02.49 +33.10
21.Kuusela Harri PILKINGTON 1.06.45 +37.06
22.Halme Jukka PILKINGTON 1.12.35 +42.56
23.Pirttimäki Antti NMP A 1.15.15 +45.37
Firmaliiga A-sarja 7 km
1.Mähönen Jouni Metso Minerals 33.56
2.Lauronen Petteri Maanmittauslaitos 37.28 +3.31
3.Anjala Ari Maanmittauslaitos 37.43 +3.46
4.Heliö Petri NMP A 38.59 +5.03
5.Haapakangas Marko Net A 39.56 +6.00
6.Salmelin Jarno Metso Minerals 41.12 +7.16
7.Lehtimäki Pasi Kvaerner 43.06 +9.09
8.Kopra Riku Tamrock 47.50 +13.54
9.Saksala Petri PILKINGTON 49.44 +15.47
10.Hautamäki Arto Net A 52.42 +18.45
11.Kinnari Tuomas NMP A 54.48 +20.51
12.Moilanen Eero Tampereen Kotkat 56.14 +22.17
13.Niemi Jaakko Tamrock 56.35 +22.38
14.Seppälä Lasse Kvaerner 59.29 +25.33
15.Saksala Heli PILKINGTON 1.16.49 +42.52
A-Sarja |
Maanmittauslaitos | 285 | ( 99 98 88 81 80 77 ) |
Metso Minerals | 279 | ( 100 95 84 79 74 ) |
NMP A | 277 | ( 97 90 90 85 83 78 73 68 ) |
Net A | 273 | ( 96 91 86 ) |
Tamrock | 270 | ( 93 89 88 76 72 ) |
Kvaerner | 252 | ( 94 87 71 ) |
PILKINGTON | 248 | ( 92 86 70 69 ) |
TAMK | 157 | ( 82 75 ) |
Tampereen Kotkat | 89 | ( 89 ) |
Metsähaukat | 87 | ( 87 ) |
B-Sarja |
TaY | 278 | ( 99 91 88 77 76 74 71 ) |
Kangasalan kunta | 268 | ( 96 87 85 84 70 62 ) |
Finnbest | 264 | ( 100 86 78 ) |
Tekniset | 264 | ( 95 85 84 83 67 ) |
Ramboll | 263 | ( 98 88 77 ) |
Insta | 259 | ( 89 87 83 58 ) |
Solteq | 257 | ( 94 90 73 ) |
Helamaa & Heiskanen | 251 | ( 97 82 72 ) |
Saarioinen | 251 | ( 90 86 75 69 68 67 63 61 ) |
NET B | 250 | ( 93 79 78 72 71 65 ) |
YIT | 230 | ( 92 79 59 ) |
TAYS | 228 | ( 80 75 73 70 68 66 60 56 ) |
NMP B | 217 | ( 82 69 66 65 ) |
SEKU | 212 | ( 81 74 57 ) |
Delta-Auto | 203 | ( 76 64 63 ) |
Dosman Oy | 145 | ( 81 64 ) |
Vuoreksen Peikot | 89 | ( 89 ) |
Raflatac | 80 | ( 80 ) |
VTT | 0 |