Iltarastien Firmaliiga

SijoitusSarja(Radalla)NimiFirmaPisteet

1.2km.28 Virtanen SonjaSolita0
2.2km.38Harju AnnaTa-Va0

1.3km.37Kaarina MattilaTa-Va65
2.3km.49Hyrsylä TimoM-Files62
3.3km.56Raunila SannaSaarioinen59
4.3km.58Leena JarkkoJohn Deere56
5.3km.64Tiina KoskiPYA53
6.3km.78Saarinen PaulaJohn Deere50

1.4km.10Satu MäkitammiSolita80
2.4km.21Heininen JesseFastems78
3.4km.23Janne LintalaJohn Deere76
4.4km.43Erkki JaatinenValmet74
5.4km.55Tero PiirainenM-Files72
6.4km.60Mikko VallittuValmet70
7.4km.66Matti SissalaFastems68
8.4km.76Henna SaarinenSandvik66
9.4km.77Ulla HarjuFastems64
10.4km.78Jussi JauhiainenTa-Va62
11.4km.90Ari MetsäpeltoM-Files60
12.4km.91Vesa VuortioValmet58
13.4km.96Laitinen TimoJohn Deere56
14.4km.105Viitanen JukkaFastems54
15.4km.120Susanna LehtonenTa-Va52
16.4km.122Petri MattilaInsta50
17.4km.129Markku TerhoTa-Va48
18.4km.148Jenny VainioARK United46
19.4km.175Fincke Anni-MaijaARK United44
20.4km.188Rantanen RamiValmet42
21.4km.120Susanna LehtonenTa-Va1

1.5km.6Eronen KimmoElomatic92
2.5km.11Esa RantalaSandvik90
3.5km.19Johannes KaikkonenElomatic88
4.5km.20Lappalainen KariSandvik86
5.5km.21Launis TeemuElomatic84
6.5km.22Toivo MikkoSandvik82
7.5km.30Antti VanhanenTa-Va80
8.5km.37Antti PirttimäkiJohn Deere78
9.5km.55Jarmo RantanenSandvik76
10.5km.63Harala AnttiJohn Deere74
11.5km.70Miikka ÖrnARK United72
12.5km.71Johanna PiesalaTa-Va70
13.5km.73Jari KangasTAY68
14.5km.29Julkunen PasiSandvik1
15.5km.28Hirvonen PetriARK United1

1.7km.3Märkälä JanneJohn Deere100
2.7km.4Hirvonen Olli-PetteriFastems97
3.7km.9Hyyppä SamuelSandvik94
4.7km.10Vanhanen MatiasElomatic91
5.7km.14Pikkarainen PasiARK United88
6.7km.19Sillanpää NikoTa-Va85
7.7km.39Lassi LuomaSandvik82
8.7km.46Ingo PfeiferARK United79
9.7km.55Kimmo KantojärviSolita76
10.7km.59Konttila JanneFastems73
11.7km.61Mikko SunialaSolita70
12.7km.67Tommi RantanenSolita67
13.7km.72Pihko TopiFastems64
14.7km.73Sami OjalaValmet61
15.7km.93Liisa RajalampiTa-Va58
16.7km.95Janne TaniARK United55
17.7km.97Jan-Erik HellenInsta52
18.7km.101Jukka SillanpääSolita49
19.7km.110Makkonen TuukkaSandvik46
20.7km.111Makkonen EeroSandvik43
21.7km.112Vesa KeinänenInsta40
22.7km.43Mikko PaavolaValmet1
23.7km.85Simo LaitinenJohn Deere1