Iltarastien Firmaliiga

NimiYhtMustavuoriSuolijärviLentolaHorha
Sandvik1660.00432.00429.00384.00399.00
ARK United1423.00439.00164.00412.00392.00
M-Files1364.00265.00375.00343.00371.00
Solita1329.00313.00331.00347.00325.00
John Deere1280.00241.00346.00357.00314.00
Ta-Va1226.00255.00231.00362.00356.00
Fastems1111.00310.00164.00302.00328.00
Insta912.00203.00281.00293.00125.00
Valmet821.000.00220.00377.00208.00
Elomatic682.00326.0090.00259.000.00
PYA475.00125.00262.0032.0056.00
TAY379.0060.0065.00112.00141.00
Fujitsu355.00127.000.0072.00156.00
Saarioinen233.000.00125.0064.0044.00