Iltarastien Firmaliiga

NimiYhtSuolijärviKyötikkäläHorhaKauppi IJulkujärvi
SANDVIK2333.00365.00315.00378.00322.00406.00
ARK United2263.00281.00311.00366.00418.00402.00
Fastems2247.00383.00338.00380.00353.00351.00
Elomatic2025.00425.00437.00180.00363.00390.00
EKO1960.00318.00243.00341.00319.00314.00
Valmet1782.00355.00277.00369.00388.00391.00
Insta1701.00320.00310.00255.00365.00358.00
M-Files1621.00313.00245.00230.00326.00254.00
SANDVIK1450.00305.00296.00244.00120.00203.00
TA-VA1414.00355.00361.00329.00303.0050.00
John Deere1387.00322.00227.00161.00274.00303.00
Solita852.0076.00213.0094.00125.0068.00
Fujitsu Oy552.00136.0068.0058.00127.0070.00